Serie C Maschile

DATA SQUADRE ORA LOCALITA’ PALESTRA INDIRIZZO
Dom 08 nov 2015 ITALCHIMICI – CLT 18:00 FOLIGNO PALESTRA COMUNALE FAUSTO CICCIOLI VIA FRATELLI BANDIERA
sab 14 nov 2015 CLT – MONINI 21:00 TERNI ITIS VIA ALBERTI 2
sab 21 nov 2015 MONTELUCE – CLT 18:15 PERUGIA PALESTRA COMUNALE S. ERMINIO VIA G. PISANO
sab 28 nov 2015 CLT – C. DELLA PIEVE 21:00 TERNI ITIS VIA ALBERTI 2
sab 05 dic 2015 CLT – SELCI 21:00 TERNI ITIS VIA ALBERTI 2
sab 19 dic 2015 CLT – PERUGIA 21:00 TERNI ITIS VIA ALBERTI 2
sab 09gen 2016 CHIUSI – CLT 21:00 CHIUSI PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VIA POGGIO GALLINA
sab 16 gen 2016 CLT – ASSISI 21:00 TERNI ITIS VIA ALBERTI 2
sab 23 gen 2016 CLT – ITALCHIMICI 21:00 TERNI ITIS VIA ALBERTI 2
sab 30 gen 2016 MONINI – CLT 21:15 SPOLETO PALAROTA PIAZZA D’ARMI
sab 06 feb 2016 CLT – MONTELUCE 21:00 TERNI ITIS VIA ALBERTI 2
sab 13 feb 2016 C. DELLA PIEVE – CLT 17:00 CITTA DELLA PIEVE PALASPORT CITTA’ DELLA PIEVE VIA FRA BARTOLOMEO
sab 20 feb 2016 SELCI – CLT 21:00 SAN SEPOLCRO CENTRO POLIVALENTE PER LO SPORT E LA CULTURA – VIA SARAGAT
sab 05 mar 2016 PERUGIA – CLT 18:45 PERUGIA PALESTRA OLMO STRADA TRASIMENO OVEST
sab 12 mar 2016 CLT – CHIUSI 21:00 TERNI ITIS VIA ALBERTI 2
sab 19 mar 2016 ASSISI – CLT 18:30 ASSISI PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA ALESSI VIA ENRICO TOTI

Serie D Maschile

DATA SQUADRE ORA LOCALITA’ IMPIANTO INDIRIZZO
sab 07 nov 2015 CLT – CASCIA 17:00 TERNI PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA MARCONI – VIA DELLE ROSE
sab 14 nov 2015 V. SPOLETO – CLT 18:30 SPOLETO PALESTRA MEDIA PIANCIANI VIA A. RICCI
sab 21 nov 2015 CLT – GHERARDI 17:00 TERNI PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA MARCONI – VIA DELLE ROSE
sab 28 nov 2015 GUBBIO – CLT 17:00 GUBBIO PALESTRA ISTITUTO D’ ARTE VIA DELL’ ALBORETO
sab 05 dic 2015 CLT – TAVERNELLE 17:00 TERNI PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA MARCONI – VIA DELLE ROSE
sab12 dic 2015 CLT – CLITUNNO 17:00 TERNI PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA MARCONI – VIA DELLE ROSE
sab 19 dic 2015 SIR – CLT 17:30 BASTIA PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT VIALE GIONTELLA
Dom 10 gen 2016 CASCIA – CLT 16:30 CASCIA PALAZZETTO COMUNALE DI CASCIA VIA DELLA MOLINELLA
sab 16 gen 2016 CLT – V. SPOLETO 17:00 TERNI PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA MARCONI – VIA DELLE ROSE
sab 23 gen 2016 GHERARDI – CLT 17:30 CITTA DI CASTELLO ANDREA JOAN VIA FEDERICO ENGELS,1
sab 30 gen 2016 CLT – GUBBIO 17:00 TERNI PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA MARCONI – VIA DELLE ROSE
sab 06 feb 2016 TAVERNELLE – CLT 21:15 TAVERNELLE PALESTRA COMUNALE TAVERNELLE VIA PICASSO
Dom 14 feb 2016 CLITUNNO – CLT 19:00 CASTEL RITALDI CENTRO SPORTIVO CALISTO FRAZIONE BRUNA
sab 20 feb 2016 CLT – SIR 17:00 TERNI PALESTRA SCUOLA MEDIA MARCONI – VIA DELLE ROSE

 

Under 15

DATA SQUADRE ORA LOCALITA’ PALESTRA INDIRIZZO
mar 27 ott 2015 CLT – GHERARDI 16:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
gio 05 nov 2015 SIR MERICAT – CLT 19:00 RIVOTORTO PALESTRA COMUNALE DI RIVOTORTO VIA A. LIVERANI
ven 20 nov 2015 MONINI – CLT 17:00 SPOLETO PALESTRA MEDIA PIANCIANI VIA A. RICCI
mar 24 nov 2015 LIB. ORVIETO – CLT 19:15 ORVIETO SCALO PALESTRA LICEO SCIENTIFICO VIA DEI TIGLI, CICONIA
mar 01 dic 2015 CLT – NARNIA 16:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
lun 14 dic 2015 FOLIGNO – CLT 19:30 FOLIGNO PALESTRA COMUNALE FAUSTO CICCIOLI VIA FRATELLI BANDIERA
mer 16 dic 2015 CLT – CHIUSI 19:00 TERNI O. NUCOLA VIA CESARE BATTISTI 96
gio 14 gen 2016 MARSCIANO – CLT 18:30 MARSCIANO PALASPORT MARIA STELLA PIPPI LATERALE PIAZZALE EUROPA
mer 20 gen 2016 GHERARDI – CLT 19:15 CITTA DI CASTELLO ANDREA JOAN VIA FEDERICO ENGELS,1
mar 26 gen 2016 CLT- SIR MERICAT 16:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
mar 09 feb 2016 CLT – MONINI 16:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
mar 16 feb 2016 CLT – LIB. ORVIETO 16:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
ven 26 feb 2016 NARNIA – CLT 18:30 NARNI SCALO PALASPORT A.SAN GALLO VIA DEI GAROFANI 2
mar 01 mar 2016 CLT – FOLIGNO 16:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
ven 11 mar 2016 CHIUSI – CLT 18:45 MONTEPULCIANO PALESTRA DEI LICEI POLIZIANI VIA DI SAN MARTINO
mar 15 mar 2016 CLT – MARSCIANO 16:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3

 

Under 17

DATA SQUADRE ORA LOCALITA’ PALESTRA INDIRIZZO
mer 28 ott 2015 CLT – SIR MERICAT 16:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
lun 02 nov 2015 FOLIGNO – CLT 19:30 FOLIGNO PALESTRA COMUNALE FAUSTO CICCIOLI VIA FRATELLI BANDIERA
mar 10 nov2015 CLT – MONINI MARCONI 19:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
lun 16 nov 2015 CHIUSI – CLT 18:45 MONTEPULCIANO PALESTRA DEI LICEI POLIZIANI VIA DI SAN MARTINO
mer 02 dic 2015 CLT – SIR FARCHIONI 18:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
mar 08 dic 2015 LIB. PERUGIA – CLT 19:30 PERUGIA PALESTRA COMUNALE S. ERMINIO VIA G. PISANO
mar 15 dic 2015 CLT- GHERARDI 19:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
lun 11 gen 2016 SELCI – CLT 19:30 SAN SEPOLCRO CENTRO POLIVALENTE PER LO SPORT E LA CULTURA – VIA SARAGAT
lun 18 gen 2016 SIR MERICAT – CLT 18:45 PERUGIA OLMO PALESTRA OLMO STRADA TRASIMENO OVEST
mar 26 gen 2016 CLT – FOLIGNO 19:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
mar 01 feb 2016 MONINI MARCONI – CLT 19:00 SPOLETO PALESTRA MEDIA PIANCIANI VIA A. RICCI
mar 09 feb 2016 CLT – CHIUSI 19:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
mar 23 feb 2016 SIR FARCHIONI – CLT 19:00 RIVOTORTO PALESTRA COMUNALE DI RIVOTORTO VIA A. LIVERANI
mar 01 mar 2016 CLT – LIB. PERUGIA 19:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3
gio 10 mar 2016 GHERARDI – CLT 17:30 CITTA DI CASTELLO ANDREA JOAN VIA FEDERICO ENGELS,1
mar 15 mar 2016 CLT – SELCI 19:30 TERNI CLT VIA MURATORI N. 3

 

Under 19

DATA SQUADRE ORA LOCALITA’ PALESTRA INDIRIZZO
lun 26 ott 2015 EDOTTO – CLT 19:30 FOLIGNO PALESTRA COMUNALE FAUSTO CICCIOLI VIA FRATELLI BANDIERA
ven 13 nov 2015 CLT – SIR BASTIA 19:30 TERNI ITIS VIA ALBERTI 2
ven 20 nov 2015 CLT – CHIUSI 19:30 TERNI ITIS VIA ALBERTI 2
ven 27 nov 2015 CLT – EDOTTO 19:30 TERNI ITIS VIA ALBERTI 2
mar 01 dic 2015 SIR BASTIA – CLT 19:00 RIVOTORTO PALESTRA COMUNALE DI RIVOTORTO VIA A. LIVERANI
mer 09 dic 2015 CHIUSI – CLT 19:15 SAN FATUCCHIO PALESTRA S. PIOLA VIA PIEMONTE